FC OPA:n maalivahtien nollapelit

Tilastojen etusivulle

FC OPA:n etusivulle

 

Yhteenveto

Päivitetty

26.11.2023

Harjoitus

CUP

Viitonen

Nelonen

Kolmonen

Kakkonen

Ykkönen

Liiga

 

Nimi

Jalkapallo

Futsal

Yhteensä

JP

F

JP

F

JP

F

JP

F

JP

F

JP

F

 

F

 

F

1

Luukkonen Jani

16

0

16

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12

0

0

0

0

0

2

Ritola Ville

14

1

15

2

0

0

0

12

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

Honkimaa Anna-Liisa

0

11

11

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

8

0

0

4

Mäkäräinen Mikko

10

1

11

1

0

1

0

0

0

5

1

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

Seppä Jussi

9

1

10

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

Sarkkinen Mikko

9

0

9

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

Pervov Denys

8

0

8

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

7

0

0

0

0

0

8

Keskinen Juho

6

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

0

9

Fiskari Jarkko

5

0

5

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

9

Kosov Sergei

5

0

5

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

11

Hilli Pasi

2

2

4

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

12

Kullas Matti

4

0

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

Kokko Laura

0

3

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

2

0

0

14

Aydemir Iskender

3

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

Jämsä Taru

0

2

2

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

16

Koivisto Eveliina

0

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

16

Koskinen Juho

0

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

16

Pappinen Miko

0

2

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

19

Lamberg Miika

1

1

2

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

20

Laukkanen Maria

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

20

Veteläinen Anttoni

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

22

Suutari Jenna

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

23

Jarva Jussi

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

Kauma Iiro

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

Kekkonen Tuomas

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

Koskinen Topi

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

23

Salokangas Sampsa

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

Heikkinen Heidi

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

Pavlenko Mykyta

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

Söderlund Risto

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Yhteensä

99

32

131

21

5

2

0

18

0

12

4

17

0

29

10

0

13

0

0

 

Nollapelit pelaajittain

Nimi

Lkm

 

 

 

 

132

 

 

 

 

Aydemir Iskender

3

9.9.2007

Santa Claus

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

13.9.2007

HauPa

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

19.9.2007

AC Kajaani

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fiskari Jarkko

5

14.2.2010

PK-37

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

21.3.2010

TP-47

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

2.5.2010

SJK

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

30.5.2010

GBK

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

6.2.2011

TP-47

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hilli Pasi

4

8.8.2012

KajHa

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

16.8.2012

FC Kemi

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

10.4.2015

FOOT

futsal

harjoitus

 

 

2.2.2019

FC Kurenpojat

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heikkinen Heidi

1

2.10.2021

TU

futsal

harjoitus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Honkimaa Anna-Liisa

12

11.11.2017

KP-V

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

1.12.2018

FC Seinäjoki

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

20.1.2019

Virkiä

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

17.11.2019

JS Hercules

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

3.10.2020

KP-V

futsal

harjoitus

 

 

8.1.2022

KaDy 2

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

22.1.2022

Limingan Pallokarhut

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

29.1.2022

KP-V

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

27.3.2022

PU-62

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

7.10.2023

AS Moon

futsal

harjoitus

 

 

4.11.2023

AS Moon

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

18.11.2023

KP-V

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jarva Jussi

1

11.8.2005

KIsku

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jämsä Taru

2

1.10.2022

AS Moon

futsal

harjoitus

 

 

4.12.2022

Esse IK

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kauma Iiro

1

4.7.2006

 IVFC

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kekkonen Tuomas

1

13.5.2007

 MuhU

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Keskinen Juho

6

8.5.2010

 FC Vaajakoski

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

11.7.2010

 FC Blackbird

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

28.8.2010

 FC Blackbird

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

12.9.2010

 PK-37

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

26.9.2010

 SJK

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

21.6.2012

 FC Kemi

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koivisto Eveliina

2

13.11.2022

OHF

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

7.1.2023

Ajax Sarkkiranta

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kokko Laura

3

8.1.2023

KP-V

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

14.1.2023

Vieska Futsal

futsla

ykkönen

 

 

25.11.2023

OHF

futsla

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koskinen Juho

2

4.11.2023

AS Moon 2

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

12.11.2023

OuJK

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Koskinen Topi

1

14.11.2010

 FC OPA RetroStars

futsal

viitonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kosov Sergei

5

2.2.2008

 OuTa

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

1.3.2008

 OLS

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

5.4.2008

 FC YPA

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

11.5.2008

 Närpes Kraft

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

21.5.2008

 OLS

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kullas Matti

4

16.3.2008

 OuJK

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

18.5.2008

 FC RAI

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

12.6.2008

 FC RAI 2

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

14.6.2008

 OuRe

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lamberg Miika

2

13.11.2015

 OsPa Akatemia

futsal

nelonen

 

 

18.6.2016

 Herkku-Papat

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Laukkanen Maria

1

30.10.2021

 KaDy 2

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Luukkonen Jani

16

23.1.2009

 KajHa

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

7.2.2009

 OPS-jp

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

28.3.2009

 KajHa

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

18.4.2009

 JBK

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

2.5.2009

 JBK

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

9.5.2009

 FC YPA

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

21.5.2009

 FC Vaajakoski

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

28.5.2009

 OLS

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

7.6.2009

 FC Blackbird

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

24.6.2009

 Santa Claus

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

4.7.2009

 VIFK

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

17.7.2009

 OPS-jp

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

9.8.2009

 PK-37

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

15.8.2009

 Virkiä

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

19.8.2009

 Santa Claus

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

22.8.2009

 FC Vaajakoski

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mäkäräinen Mikko

11

26.2.2006

 KIsku

futsal

nelonen

 

 

16.7.2006

 SC PAPS

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

10.8.2006

 Spartak

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

15.8.2006

 OuJK

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

22.8.2006

 FC Nets

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

5.9.2006

 JS Hercules

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

1.4.2007

 FC YPA

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

26.4.2007

 FC Kiisto 2

jalkapallo

cup

 

 

1.8.2007

 OuTa

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

5.8.2007

 KemPa

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

11.8.2007

 FC Rio Grande

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pappinen Miko

2

17.12.2022

Puleward City

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

29.1.2023

JuNsU

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pavlenko Mykyta

1

2.2.2008

 AC Oulu

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pervov Denys

8

28.5.2008

 IFK Jakobstad

jalkapallo

cup

 

 

1.6.2008

 PK-37

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

12.7.2008

 JBK

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

15.8.2008

 OLS

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

23.8.2008

 PK-37

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

30.8.2008

 Kings Kuopio

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

7.9.2008

 Norrvalla FF

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

21.9.2008

 GBK

jalkapallo

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ritola Ville

15

17.4.2005

 Morön BK A

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

19.5.2005

 IVFC

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

26.5.2005

 MuhU

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

21.7.2005

 FC FC

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

28.7.2005

 IVFC

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

5.9.2005

 Laskurit

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

5.2.2006

 Tervarit B

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

26.2.2006

 OsPa

futsal

nelonen

 

 

15.6.2006

 MuhU

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

2.7.2006

 Sugaboys

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

17.8.2006

 FC FC

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

29.8.2006

 OsPa

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

6.9.2006

 PaTe

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

17.7.2007

 IVFC

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

2.8.2007

 AS Moon

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Salokangas Sampsa

1

7.7.2005

 OuJK Sugarboys

jalkapallo

viitonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sarkkinen Mikko

9

10.4.2011

 KajHa

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

28.5.2011

 AS Moon

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

1.6.2011

 Tervarit

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

15.6.2011

 OuTa

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

2.7.2011

 Spartak

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

23.7.2011

 FC-88

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

28.4.2012

 Spartak

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

15.5.2012

 Tervarit

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

1.8.2012

 JS Hercules

jalkapallo

kolmonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seppä Jussi

10

19.5.2009

 FC Kurenpojat

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

9.6.2009

 Ajax Sarkkiranta

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

28.7.2009

 OuRe

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

12.9.2009

 AS Moon

jalkapallo

nelonen

 

 

16.4.2011

 HauPa 2

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

16.4.2011

 Öjeby IF

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

3.5.2011

 Ajax Sarkkiranta

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

24.3.2012

 JS Hercules

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

8.12.2012

 OuJK

futsal

kolmonen

 

 

12.2.2012

 KajHa

futsal

nelonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Suutari Jenna

1

19.12.20201

 PonPa

futsal

kakkonen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Söderlund Risto

1

2.3.2008

 IVFC

jalkapallo

harjoitus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Veteläinen Anttoni

1

13.11.2016

 Zenith

futsal

ykkönen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aikajärjestys

Nimi

Pvm

Vastustaja

Laji

Sarja

1

Ritola Ville

17.4.2005

 Morön BK A

jalkapallo

harjoitus

2

Ritola Ville

19.5.2005

 IVFC

jalkapallo

viitonen

3

Ritola Ville

26.5.2005

 MuhU

jalkapallo

viitonen

4

Salokangas Sampsa

7.7.2005

 OuJK Sugarboys

jalkapallo

viitonen

5

Ritola Ville

21.7.2005

 FC FC

jalkapallo